MikroTik now provides hardware and software for internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. MikroTik experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed them to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. They then decided to make their own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brands was born. RouterBOARD routers are used by ISPs, integrators, system builders and large corporations around the world.



RB2011iL-IN
RM433.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRB2011iL-IN10/100 Ethernet ports510/100/1000 Ethernet ports..
RB2011iL-RM
RM439.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRB2011iL-RM10/100 Ethernet ports510/100/1000 Ethernet ports..
RB2011iLS-IN
RM475.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRB2011iLS-IN10/100 Ethernet ports510/100/1000 Ethernet port..
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
The RB2011Ui is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many ..
RB2011UiAS-IN
RM509.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRB2011UiAS-IN10/100 Ethernet ports510/100/1000 Ethernet por..
RB2011UiAS-RM
RM518.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRB2011UiAS-RM10/100 Ethernet ports510/100/1000 Ethernet por..
RB260GS
RM226.00
The RB260GS is a small SOHO switch. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage powered by a..
RB260GSP
RM307.00
The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 c..
RB3011UiAS-RM
RM763.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRB3011UiAS-RM10/100/1000 Ethernet ports10CPUIPQ-8064-0-519F..
RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN
..
RB433AH
RM664.00
* 680MHz CPU * 128MB memory * Level5 license ..
RB450Gx4
RM415.00
The RB450G is a five port Gigabit ethernet router. Comparing to the RB450, the RB450G not only adds ..
RB951G-2HnD
RM348.00
..
RB951Ui-2HnD
RM265.00
..
S+31DLC10D
RM596.00
S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode..
RM509.00
RM518.00
RM226.00
RM307.00
RM763.00
RM664.00
RM415.00
RM348.00
RM265.00
RM596.00
Showing 46 to 60 of 74 (5 Pages)