MikroTik now provides hardware and software for internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. MikroTik experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed them to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. They then decided to make their own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brands was born. RouterBOARD routers are used by ISPs, integrators, system builders and large corporations around the world.



S+31DLC10D
RM794.00
S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode..
S+85DLC03D
RM339.00
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fibe..
S-31DLC20D
RM159.00
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single..
S-3553LC20D
RM433.00
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module ..
S-85DLC05D
RM137.00
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode..
S-RJ01
RM153.00
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on v..
SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-..
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-..
SXT 2
RM407.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRBSXTG-2HnDCPU nominal frequency600 MHzCPU core count1Archi..
SXT 5
RM412.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRBSXT5HPnDr2CPU nominal frequency600 MHzCPU core count1Arch..
SXT Lite2
RM239.00
Our best price / performance 2.4GHz CPE. The SXT Lite2, 2GHz 10dBi integrated antenna with 600MHz CP..
SXT Lite5
RM316.00
Our best price / Performance 5GHz CPE. The SXT Lite5 (product code RBSXT5nDr2), 5GHz 16 dBi integrat..
wAP
RM229.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRBwAP2nDCPU nominal frequency650 MHzCPU core count1Size of ..
wAP AC
RM412.00
Product specificationsDetailsProduct codeRBwAPG-5HacT2HnDCPU nominal frequency720 MHzCPU core count1..
RM794.00
RM339.00
RM159.00
RM433.00
RM407.00
RM412.00
RM239.00
RM316.00
RM229.00
RM412.00
Showing 61 to 74 of 74 (5 Pages)