Connecting Everything, Everywhere

Ubiquiti develop high-performance networking product platforms. Ubiquiti-engineered technology innovations provide superior performance, clever mechanical design, and ease of use.

Ubiquiti evolve wireless and wired technology platforms to deliver highly advanced and easily deployable communications solutions to a global customer base.
Ubiquiti also provide products and software that transform organizations and communities for the Internet economy by creating products ranging from long-range wireless equipment to reliable home routers.

ES-24-500W
RM2,782.00
Specifications:EdgeSwitch 24-500WDimensions485 x 43.7 x 285.4 mm (19.09 x 1.72 x 11.24")Weight4.8 kg..
ES-24-LITE
RM1,135.00
Specification:EdgeSwitch 24 LiteDimensions443 x 43 x 221 mm (17.44 x 1.69 x 8.70")WeightRack-Mount B..
ES-48-500W
RM3,954.00
Specifications: EdgeSwitch 48-500W Dimensions 485 x 43.7 x..
ES-48-750W
RM4,791.00
Specifications: EdgeSwitch 48-750W Dimensions 485 x 43.7 x..
ES-48-LITE
RM2,084.00
Specifications:EdgeSwitch 48 LiteDimensions443 x 43 x 286 mm (17.44 x 1.69 x 11.26")WeightRack-Mount..
ES-8-150W
RM1,112.00
Specifications:EdgeSwitch 8-150WDimensions204 x 43 x 235 mm (8.03 x 1.69 x 9.25")WeightWithout Mount..
Fiber Cable 100ft
Fiber cable single-mode 100ft lengths..
Fiber Cable 200ft
Fiber cable single-mode 200ft lengths..
Fiber Cable 300ft
Fiber cable single-mode 300ft lengths..
Fiber PoE
RM194.00
The FiberPoE™ connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power using fiber and DC cablin..
GPON OLT SFP
RM434.00
GPON SFP Module The UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module..
GPON OLT SFP
RM462.00
GPON SFP ModulesThe UFiber OLT’s GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ and UF-GP-C+ ..
Hybrid Cloud Device Management
UAP In-WallDimensions114.6 x 70.6 x 28.5 mm (4.51 x 2.78 x 1.12 in)Weight117 g (4.127 oz)Networking ..
INS-3AF-I-G
RM133.00
..
INS-8023AF-O
RM133.00
..
RM2,782.00
RM1,135.00
RM3,954.00
RM4,791.00
RM2,084.00
RM1,112.00
RM194.00
RM434.00
RM462.00
Showing 61 to 75 of 173 (12 Pages)