Sale!

S-3553LC20D

RM306.00 RM125.00

SKU: M-S-3553LC20D Categories: , ,

Description

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product Specifications:

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Connector LC
Format SFP

Brand

Mikrotik

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S-3553LC20D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *