UF-SM-10G

RM481.00

Available on backorder

SKU: UBNT-UF-SM-10G Categories: ,

Description

 

UF-SM-10G

Supported Media

Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type

(2) LC

BiDi

 

TX Wavelength

1310 nm

RX Wavelength

1310 nm

Data Rate

10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance

10 km

Pack Options

1-Pair, 10-Pairs

Brand

Ubiquiti Networks

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UF-SM-10G”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *