UF-SM-1G-S

RM121.00

SKU: UBNT-UF-SM-1G-S Categories: ,

Description

 

UF-SM-1G-S

Supported Media

Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type

(1) LC

BiDi

TX Wavelength

Blue|Yellow

1310 nm|1550 nm

RX Wavelength

Blue|Yellow

1550 nm|1310 nm

Data Rate

1.25 Gbps SFP

Cable Distance

3 km

Pack Options

1-Pair, 10-Pairs

Brand

Ubiquiti Networks

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UF-SM-1G-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *